2315

UCHAŁY

Józef

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2316

UKLAŃSKI

Witold

1896

rotmistrz

1941 - 1942

2317

ULBIN

Adam

1907

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2318

ULFIG

Alfons

1923

ułan

1944 - 1945

2319

URBANOWICZ

Józef-Francisze1

1905

wachmistrz

1945 - 1946

2320

URBAŃSKI

Ludwik

1914

ułan

1945 - 1947

2321

URTNOWSKI

Alfons

1923

ułan

1944 - 1945

2322

USS

Franciszek

1904

ułan

1941 - 1942

2323

UWA:ŻNY

Aleksander

1916

kapral

1942 - 1946

2324

VIDAK

Stefan

1926

ułan

1943 - 1946

2325

VOGIELHUT

Vigdor

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2326

WADAS

Augustyn

1916

ułan

1944 - 1945

2327

WAGNER

Kazimierz

1909

ułan

1941 - 1941

2328

WALCZAK

Józef

1913

pporucznik

1942 - 1943

2329

WALCZAK

Wacław

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2330

WALENTYNOWICZ

Piotr

1903

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2331

WALERIAN

Apolinary

1898

rotmistrz

1942 - 1942

2332

WALESKI

Michał

1907

kapral

1941 - 1941

2333

WALIGÓRSKI

Franciszek

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

2334

WALIK

Tadeusz

1920

st. ułan

1942 - 1945

2335

WALISZAK

Stefan

1918

rekrut

1942 - 1946

2336

WALKIEWICZ

Stefan

1912

pporucznik

1945 - 1946

2337

WALKOWICZ

Jan

1907

plutonowy

1943 - 1945

2338

WALKOWSKI

Stanisław

1915

kapral

1941 - 1945

2339

WALUK

Kazimierz

1910

ułan

1941 - 1942

2340

WALUSZEWSKI

Józef

1924

kapral pchr.

1941 -1945

2341

WAŁACH

Józef

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

2342

WANDTKE

Augustyn

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

2343

WARDENGA

Walter

1921

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

2344

WARLIŃSKI

Michał

1912

kapral

1941 - 1941

2345

WARNEL

Kazimierz

1894

ułan

1941 - 1942

2346

WAMKE

Jan

1913

rotmistrz

1946 - 1947

2347

WARSZAKOWSKI

Edward

1894

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2348

WARZECHA

Stanisław

1915

kapral

1941 - 1942

2349

WASIEK

Alojzy

1920

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1946

2350

WASILEWSKI

Józef

1911

ułan

1941 - 1942

2351

WASILEWSKI

Michał

1918

rekrut

1942 - 1947

2352

WASILEWSKI

Józef

1912

ułan

1942 - 1947

2353

WASZCZUK

Feliks

1910

ułan

1944 - 1946

2354

WAWER

Jan

1918

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2355

WAWRON

Józef

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2356

WAWRUCH

Bolesław

1915

kapral

1941 - 1941

2357

WAWRZYŃCZYK

Józef

1923

ułan

1945 - 1945

2358

WA:ŻNY

Rudolf

1915

ułan

1941-1941

2359

WĄCHAŁA

Franciszek

1925

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

2360

WĄDACKI

Wacław

1904

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2361

WĄDOŁOWSKI

Ignacy

1910

ułan

1941 - 1942

2362

WĄDOŁOWSKI

Jan

1914

ułan

1941 - 1943

2363

WĄSIK

Stanisław

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2364

WĄSIK

Zygmunt

1910

kapral

1942 - 1942

2365

WĄSIKOWSKI

Władysław

1923

ułan

1943 - 1946

2366

WĄSORA

Stanisław

1904

ułan

1941 - 1942

2367

WĄSOWICZ

Tadeusz

1918

ułan

1943 - 1944

2368

WĄSOWICZ

Tadeusz

1915

plutonowy pchr.

1945-1946

2369

WEBER

Jan-Kazimierz

1919

plutonowy pchr.

1943 - 1945

2370

WEJSBAUM

Rubin

1916

ułan

1941 - 1942

2371

WELZ

Franciszek

1909

kapral

1941 - 1946

2372

WERPACHOWSKI

Feliks

1905

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

2373

WERPECHOWSKI

Jerzy

1926

ułan

1945 - 1947

2374

WESOŁOWSKI

Antoni

1908

st. ułan

1942 - 1942

2375

WEDOW

Janusz

1920

wachmistrz plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2376

WĘCŁAWOWICZ

Otton

1893

major.

1942 - 1942

2377

WĘGARZ

Czesław

1924

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2378

WĘGOREK

Józef

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

2379

WĘGRZYŃSKI

Zygmunt

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2380

WIĘC H

Paweł

1911

st. ułan

1942 - 1943

2381

WIECHA

Marian

1914

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

2382

WIECHA

Antoni

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

2383

WIECZOREK

Czesław

1925

st. ułan

1943 - 1946

2384

WIECZOREK

Stanisław

1908

ułan

1941-1941

2385

WIECZORKIEWICZ

Feliks

1899

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

2386

WIECZORKIEWICZ

Jan

1904

ułan

1941 - 1942

2387

WIELICH

Czesław

1905

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2388

WIEREMIEJ

Jan

1909

ułan

1941 - 1941

2389

WIEMY

Józef

1907

kapral

1941 - 1945

2390

WIERZAN

Wincenty

1912

ułan

1941 - 1942

2391

WIERZBIAŃSKI

Kazimierz

1914

pporucznik

1945 - 1947

2392

WIERZBICKI

Piotr

1897

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2393

WIERZBICKI

Florian

1909

kapral

1941-1941

2394

WIERZBICKI

Franciszek

1921

ułan

1941 - 1946

2395

WIERZCHOŃ

Bolesław

1908

porucznik

1942 - 1942

2396

WIETECHA

Franciszek

1901

ułan

1941 - 1947

2397

WIĘCKOWICZ

Marian

1924

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2398

WIĘCKOWSKI

Anastazy

1905

ułan

1941

2399

WIĘCKOWSKI

Michał

1893

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2400

WIĘCKOWSKI

Stefan

1903

ułan

1942 - 1942

2401

WIKOBRODA

Michał

1910

ułan

1941- 1942

2402

WIL

Franciszek

1919

ułan

1943 - 1946

2403

WILCZEWSKI

Antoni

1906

wachmistrz

1941 - 1945

2404

WILCZKOWIAK

Jan

1911

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

2405

WILL

Witold

1924

kapral pchr.

1945 - 1946

2406

WINEBORG

Lorenc

1924

st. ułan

1944 - 1947

2407

WINIECKI

Stefan

1903

kapral

1941 - 1942

2408

WINOGRODZKI

Zbigniew

1915

porucznik

1942 - 1944

2409

WINOGRODZKI

Andrzej

1926

kapral

1945 - 1947

2410

WIRGOCKI

Stanisław

1915

ułan

1946 - 1946

2411

WISZ

Jan

1908

kapral

1941 - 1942

2412

WIŚNIEWSKI

Aleksander

1905

ułan

1941 - 1942

2413

WIŚNIEWSKI

Eugeniusz

1920

ułan

1941 - 1942

2414

WIŚNIEWSKI

Henryk

1911

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2415

WIŚNIEWSKI

Józef

1891

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2416

WIŚNIEWSKI

Kazimierz

1894

chor.

1941 - 1942

2417

WIŚNIEWSKI

Ludwik

1899

wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2418

WIŚNIEWSKI

Paweł

1924

ułan

1945 - 1947

2419

WITASZAK

Leon

1901

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2420

WITEK

Tadeusz

1923

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2421

WITLIB

Aleksander

1910

porucznik

1941 - 1942

2422

WIWCZAR

Jan

1912

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2423

WIZNEROWICZ

Teodor

1902

kapral

1941 - 1942

2424

WLAZŁO

Stanisław

1916

ułan

1942 - 1947

2425

WŁODARCZYK

Tadeusz

1920

ułan

1944 - 1946

2426

WŁODARCZYK

Zygmunt

1917

ułan

1945 - 1946

2427

WŁODARSKI

Aleksander

1903

kapral

1942 - 1943

2428

WNĘK

Julian

1920

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2429

WNUK .

Władysław

1921

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2430

WODACKI

Wacław

1904

plutonowy

1941

2431

WOJCIECHOWICZ

Piotr

1900

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2432

WOJCIECHOWSKI

Wilhelm

1909

kapral

1941 - 1942

2433

WOJ CIECHOWSKI

Franciszek

1920

kapral

1941 - 1942

2434

WOJCIECHOWSKI

Hieronim

1903

kapral

1941 - 1942

2435

WOJNICZ

Adam

1895

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2436

W OJTALEWICZ

Bronisław

1904

kapral

1941 - 1942

2437

WOJTASIK

Stanisław

1915

ułan

1941 - 1941

2438

WOJTKOWSKI

Leonard

1906

ułan

1942 - 1942

2439

WOJTOWICZ

Jan

1915

pporucznik

1941 - 1947

2440

WOJTOWICZ

Michał

1922

strzelec

1942

2441

WOJTYŃSKI

Klemens

1912

kapral

1941 - 1941

2442

WOLFTHAL

Solomon

1905

ułan

1941 - 1941

2443

WOLIŃSKI

Stanisław

1905

st. ułan

1-1942/1946-4

2444

WOLTAŃSKI

Adam

1901

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2445

WOLCZYK

Jakub

1926

ułan

1943 - 1946

2446

WOŁKOWICZ

Jan

1899

ułan

1941 - 1942

2447

WOŁKOWSKI

Jan

1900

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1944

2448

WOŁKOWYSKI

Aleksy

1902

ułan

1942 - 1942

2449

WOLNY

Władysław

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

2450

WOŁOSIUK

Agei

1914

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

2451

WORINBERK

Stefan

1913

kapral

1941 - 1942

2452

WOROSZCZUK

Franciszek

1902

kapral

1941 - 1946

2453

WOŚ

Piotr

1907

kapral

1941 - 1946

2454

WOŹNIAK

Feliks

1913

kapral

1941 - 1946

2455

WOŹNIAK

Franciszek

1921

rekrut

1941 - 1942

2456

WOŹNIAK

Franciszek

1915

ułan

1941 - 1941

2457

WÓJCIK

Władysław

1904

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

2458

WÓJCICKI

Bronisław

1900

kapral

1941 - 1944

2459

WÓLTAŃSKI

Stanisław

1920

kapral

1941 - 1942

2460

WRONA

Henryk

1916

ułan

1941 - 1941

2461

WRÓBEL, KS.

Adam

1895

ks. kapelan

1942 - 1943

2462

WRÓBELEWSKI

Władysław

1912

kapral

1941 - 1941

2463

WRÓBLEWSKI

Franciszek

1919

ułan

1944 - 1946

2464

WROŃSKI

Stanisław

1916

st. ułan

1941-1941

2465

WUDARSKI

Karol

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

2466

WYDRA

Franciszek

1914

plutonowy

1941 - 1944

2467

WYGANOWSKI

Mieczysław

1896

st. wachmistrz

1942 - 1943

2468

WYPASEK

Marian

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2469

WYPIOR

Wilhelm

1918

ułan

1945 - 1945

2470

WYRWA

Jan

1900

ułan

1941 - 1942

2471

WYRWICKI

Kazimierz

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

2472

WYRZYŃSKI

Jan

1926

ułan

1945 - 1947

2473

WYSOCKI

Bolesław

1918

plutonowy pchr.

1945 - 1946

2474

WYSOCKI

Wacław

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

2475

WYSOCKI

Wacław

1923

rekrut

1941 - 1941

2476

WYSZKA

Alojzy

1921

ułan

1944 - 1947

2477

WYSZOMIRSKI

Stefan

1904

chor.

1945 - 1945

2478

WYSZUMIRSKI

Alfred

1898

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2479

WYSZYŃSKI

Franciszek

1907

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2480

WYSZYŃSKI

Szymon

1916

ułan

1941 - 1946

2481

WYSZYŃSKI

Eugeniusz

1919

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2482

ZABITOWSKI

Aleksander

1908

st. ułan

1941-1941

2483

ZABŁOCKI

Wacław

1918

kapral pchr.

1944 - 1947

2484

ZACHAREWICZ

Konstanty

1915

st. ułan

1941 - 1947

2485

ZACHWIEJA

Franciszek

1904

ułan

1942 - 1944

2486

ZAFRAN

Zaitel

1924

ułan

1942 - 1943

2487

ZAGÓRA

Aleksander

1915

kapral

1941 - 1942

2488

ZAGÓRSKI

Jan

1902

rotmistrz

1945 - 1945

2489

ZAGÓRSKI

Stanisław

1898

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2490

ZAGÓRSKI

Leon

1913

kapral

1944 - 1946

2491

ZAGRAB A

Stanisław

1913

kapral

1941 - 1942

2492

ZAJĄC

Czesław

1909

ułan

1941 - 1941

2493

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI

Antoni

191O

ułan

1941 - 1942

2494

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI

Dominik

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

2495

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI

Piotr

1919

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2496

ZAJCZYK

Walenty

1915

ułan

1941 - 1942

2497

ZAJKO

Jan

1918

ułan

1941 - 1947

2498

ZAJKOWSKI

Władysław

1914

ułan

1941 - 1943

2499

ZAKRZEWSKI

Franciszek

1910

ułan

1944 - 1946

2500

ZAKRZEWSKI

Władysław

1899

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2501

ZAKRZEWSKI

Witold

1906

kapral

1941-1941

2502

ZAKRZEWSKI

Franciszek

1910

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

2503

ZAKS

Lemel

1896

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

2504

ZAŁAN

Ryszard

1925

ułan

1944 - 1946

2505

ZALESKI

Jerzy

1906

porucznik

1942 - 1947

2506

ZALESKI

Maciej

1920

plutonowy pchr.

1941 - 1942

2507

ZALESKI

Marian

1904

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2508

ZALESKI

Zygmunt

1897

kapral

1941 - 1942

2509

ZALEWSKI

Czesław

1910

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2510

ZALEWSKI

Józef

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2511

ZALEWSKI

Józef

1906

ułan

1941 - 1942

2512

ZALICHTA

Jan

1907

ułan

1941 - 1941

2513

ZĄB

Konstanty

1903

kapral

1941 - 1946

2514

ZAMOJDA

Józef

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

2515

ZAMOYSKI

Adam

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

2516

ZAMOYSKI

Aleksander

1898

major

1945 - 1946

2517

ZANIEWSKI

Franciszek

1905

plutonowy

1942 - 1942

2518

ZANIEWSKI

Julian

1910

kapral

1941 - 1942

2519

ZANIEWSKI

Wiktor

1917

ułan

1941 - 1942

2520

ZANIEWSKI, ŚP

Bolesław

1911

ułan

1941 - 1944

2521

ZAŃKOWICZ

Nikodem

1915

ułan

1941 - 1946

2522

ZAORSKI

Bohdan

1927

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

2523

ZAORSKI

Janusz

1923

plutonowy pchr.

1945 - 1946

2524

ZAORSKI

Kazimierz

1896

major.

1941 - 1946

2525

ZAREMBA

Kazimierz

1903

porucznik

1942 - 1942

2526

ZAREMBA

Piotr

1925

ułan

1945 - 1946

2527

ZAREMBA (ZAREMBOWICZ)

Wacław

1909

kapral

1941 - 1941

2528

ZARZYCKI

Franciszek

1913

ułan

1943 - 1944

2529

ZASKÓRSKI

Stefan

1904

kapral

1941 - 1946

2530

ZAWADZKI

Kazimierz

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2531

ZAWADZKI

Mikołaj

1927

ułan

1945 - 1946

2532

ZAWADZKI

Włodzimierz

1901

major

1946 - 1947

2533

ZAWOJSKI

Piotr

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2534

ZAWORSKI

Józef

1910

kapral

1941 - 1946

2535

ZBOROWSKI

Józef

1909

kapral

1941 - 1941

2536

ZBRODYHO

Aleksander

1918

ułan

1941 - 1943

2537

ZBROŻEK

Jerzy

1914

wachmistrz pchr.

1941 - 1942

2538

ZBROŻEK

Julian

1919

ułan

1941 - 1942

2539

ZBYLUT

Józef

1921

ułan

1941- 1946

2540

ZDAŃKO

Jazon

1905

ułan

1941 - 1941

2541

ZDANKOWICZ

Siergiej

1910

ułan

1941 - 1942

2542

ZDANOWICZ

Antoni

1913

kapral

1941 - 1944

2543

ZDANOWICZ

Bolesław

1913

kapral

1941 - 1942

2544

ZDANOWICZ

Stefan

1903

ułan

1941 - 1943

2545

ZDZIENICKI

Henryk

1904

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2546

ZDZIUBANY

Władysław

1918

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

2547

ZGRYZ

Stanisław

1904

plutonowy

1941 - 1945

2548

ZIĘBKOWSKI

Ignacy

1921

ułan

1945 - 1946

2549

ZIELENKIEWICZ

Tobiasz

1914

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2550

ZIELIŃSKI

Tadeusz

1915

porucznik

1942 - 1942

2551

ZIELIŃSKI

Antoni

1912

kapral

1941 - 1942

2552

ZIELIŃSKI

Jan

1908

ułan

1941 - 1942

2553

ZIELIŃSKI

Jan

1900

wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

2554

ZIELIŃSKI

Ryszard

1923

pporucznik

1946 - 1947

2555

ZIELIŃSKI

Ryszard

1923

ułan

1946

2556

ZIELIŃSKI

Tadeusz

1915

porucznik

1941 - 1942

2557

ZIELIŃSKI

Wilhelm

1925

ułan

1944 - 1945

2558

ZIELIŃSKI

Witold

1928

ułan

1945 - 1946

2559

ZIELONKA

Marcin

1895

st. wachmistrz

1942 - 1942

2560

ZIELONY

Marian

1920

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2561

ZIEMACKI

Wiktor

1901

plutonowy

1941 - 1942

2562

ZIEMECKI

Ludwik

1912

plutonowy

1941 - 1946

2563

ZIĘTAK

Feliks

1911

ułan

1941 - 1947

2564

ZIĘZIO

Ludwik

1906

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2565

ZIMAND

Konrad

1916

kapralpchr.

1943 - 1947

2566

ZIMOCH

Wincenty

1918

strż.

1942 - 1942

2567

ZIÓŁKOWSKI

Piotr

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2568

ZIÓŁKOWSKI

Zbigniew

1920

ułan

1945 - 1947

2569

ZIOMEK

Andrzej

1901

ułan

1941 - 1942

2570

ZMACZYŃSKI

Jan

1900

wachmistrz

1941 - 1946

2571

ZNAJDA

Michał

1921

rekrut

1941-1941

2572

ZNOŚKO

Wacław

1910

st. ułan

1941 - 1946

2573

ZOŃ

Michał

1902

kapral

1941 - 1946

2574

ZOZOŃ

Wasyl

1916

ułan

1941 - 1946

2575

ZRODOWSKI

Tadeusz

1898

st. wachmistrz

1944-1944

2576

ZUCKERWAR

Antoni

 

pporucznik

1946 - 1946

2577

ZWARTYŃSKI

Andrzej

1926

ułan

1945 - 1946

2578

ZWIERZYŃSKI

Marian

1910

ułan

1941 - 1941

2579

ZWOLENKIEWICZ

Jan

1916

st. ułan

1941 - 1945

2580

ZWOLIŃSKI

Bazyli

1923

ułan

1944 - 1945

2581

ZYBKO

Eugeniusz

1914

kapral

1941 - 1946

2582

ZYBKO

Stefan

1910

ułan

1941 - 1941

2583

ZYCHMAROW

Jan

 

pchor.

 

2584

ZYSKIND

Chaskiel

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

2585

ŻAŁOWICZ

Michał

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

2586

ŻAMOWSKI

Dariusz

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

2587

ŻELAZNY

Stanisław

1901

st. wachmistrz

1942 - 1946

2588

ŻMIJEWSKI

Zbigniew

1925

st. ułan

1945 - 1946

2589

ŻMUDA

Józef

1907

st. wachmistrz

1946 - 1946

2590

ŻMUDA

Paweł

1914

ułan

1941 - 1942

2591

ŻOŁNIERCZYK

Maciej

1911

porucznik

1945 - 1947

2592

ŻÓŁTKOWSKI

Franciszek

1904

kapral

1942 - 1942

2593

ŻOWNIER

Sawa

1895

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1942

2594

ŻUBRAWSKI

Aleksander

1911

kapral

1941 - 1942

2595

ŻUCHOWSKI

Franciszek

1909

st. ułan

1942 - 1946

2596

ŻUCHOWSKI

Ignacy

1898

st. wachmistrz

1941 - 1941

2597

ŻUK

Aleksander

1911

kapral

1941-1941

2598

ŻUK

Michał

1913

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2599

ŻUK

Zygmunt

1911

st. ułan

1941 - 1941

2600

ŻUKOWSKI

Jan

1902

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2601

ŻUKOWSKI

Mieczysław

1925

ułan

1943 - 1946

2602

ŻUR

Alfons

1907

ułan

1941 - 1941

2603

ŻURAWSKI

Walerian

1908

st. ułan

1941 - 1942

2604

ŻUREK

Jan

1920

strzelec

1942 - 1942

2605

ŻYCHAROW

Jan

1914

plutonowy pchr.

1942 - 1946

2606

ŻYTNY

Józef

1904

st. ułan

1942 - 1945

2607

ŻYTYŃSKI

Jerzy

1912

kapralpchr.

1943 - 1944

2608

ŻYWNA

Jan

1911

plutonowy

1942 - 1944